INTERACTIVE

Top Performing Managers of Domestic Balanced, 1st Quarter 2019

Domestic Balanced 1 year gross return1 year net return
AAM Credit Opportunities15.5114.07
MCA Balanced Portfolios14.0813.35
Congress Asset Mgt Balanced13.1712.61
WJA Equity Oriented (Balanced) Composite13.2712.52
MCA Conservative Portfolios11.5310.63
Beacon Dividend Income Composite11.9410.37
Montag & Caldwell Balanced10.5310.09
Hillman Capital Mgt Bal Cnsv10.9110.06
Johnson Institutional Mgt Enhanced Index10.289.93
Texas Retirement Income Strategy10.039.87