INTERACTIVE

Top Performing Managers of Domestic Growth Equity, 4th Quarter 2018

Domestic Growth Equity1 year gross return1 year net return
Granahan Inv Mgt - Sm Cap Focused Grth25.6024.53
Kayne Anderson Rudnick SC Quality Select25.2423.70
Kopp Emerging Growth24.1722.29
Next Century Growth Micro Cap Growth18.2217.45
Crow Point Small Cap Concentrated16.3216.13
Alger Small Cap Focus Composite15.6614.88
Alger Small Cap Focus SMA Composite14.7914.74
Spouting Rock Small Cap Growth - Conc.15.2914.32
Kayne Anderson Rudnick SC Sust Gr CIT 114.3613.51
Morgan Stanley (MS) Insight13.5712.51
Domestic Growth Equity5 year gross return5 year net return
Kayne Anderson Rudnick SC Sustain Growth16.2015.07
Peregrine Capital Mgt Large Cap Growth14.5614.07
Kayne Anderson Rudnick SC Quality Select15.4614.01
Polen Focus Growth14.0613.48
Entrepreneur Pure13.9613.41
State St Nasdaq-100 Indx® NL Cl A0.0013.31
State St Nasdaq-100 Indx® NL Cl C0.0013.26
Baillie Gifford US Equities13.8513.15
ARI Global Opportunities (ESG)12.8912.89
Morgan Stanley Insight13.9512.84