INTERACTIVE

Top Performing Managers of Domestic Value Equity, 4th Quarter 2017

Domestic Value Equity1 year gross return1 year net return
Donald Smith & Co. Md-Cap Val Eq32.9732.63
PIMCO StocksPLUS Long Duration33.2732.62
RCM Focus 1029.9228.63
L&S Income Equity29.2328.31
RCM Focus 2028.7227.52
Allianz Mid Cap Value 10028.0026.94
Donald Smith & Co. All Eq Accounts Comp26.9526.36
Cornerstone Concentrated 3026.8025.87
O'Shaughnessy Market Leaders Core25.3824.84
AJO Top Cap24.4024.06
Domestic Value Equity5 year gross return5 year net return
PIMCO StocksPLUS Long Duration20.3719.79
Towle & Co. Deep Value20.5419.69
O'Shaughnessy Micro Cap20.4519.19
Smith Graham Mid-Cap Value19.7618.87
Alpha Quant Value Equity19.9418.63
Conning High Dividend Equity18.4517.99
Donald Smith & Co. Lg-Cap Cncntrd Val Eq18.4617.88
WEDGE Large Cap Value18.5717.71
Brandywine Div Mid Cap Dedicated Val18.5017.63
Martingale MidCap Core18.4317.62