INTERACTIVE

Top Performing Managers of Domestic Value Equity, 2nd Quarter 2018

Domestic Value Equity1 year gross return1 year net return
Brandywine Institutional Small Cap Value41.6940.32
Brandywine Institutional Small Cap BIT41.6340.27
Brandywine Small Mid Cap Val Eq40.7339.51
DOMO Concentrated All Cap Value39.5236.98
RCM Focus 1025.9024.64
O'Shaughnessy Micro Cap24.2523.01
RCM Focus 2023.7922.67
Bridgeway Small Cap Value22.1221.41
DePrince, Race & Zollo, Micro Cap Val21.7520.61
AJO Small Cap20.7320.24
Domestic Value Equity5 year gross return5 year net return
DOMO Concentrated All Cap Value25.3223.35
Pacific Ridge Capital Ptnrs Micro Cp Val19.2417.37
O'Shaughnessy Micro Cap18.0316.82
DGHM Micro Cap17.2815.89
Smith Graham Mid-Cap Value16.3915.53
Hotchkis & Wiley -Small Cap Divsfd Value15.7514.91
Goldman Sachs Enhanced Large-Cap15.2414.90
Alpha Quant Value Equity16.1214.86
Clifford Capital All-Cap Value14.9814.27
Brandywine Small Mid Cap Val Eq15.0314.02