INTERACTIVE

Top Performing Managers of Domestic Value Equity, 1st Quarter 2018

Domestic Value Equity1 year gross return1 year net return
O'Shaughnessy Market Leaders Core24.0023.47
Donald Smith & Co. Md-Cap Val Eq21.3421.06
RCM Focus 1020.7619.56
O'Shaughnessy Market Leaders Value20.4719.16
Federated MDT All Cap Core19.7618.95
RCM Focus 2019.7218.65
Cornerstone Concentrated 3019.2918.41
Braver Dividend Income20.0418.27
PIMCO StocksPLUS Long Duration18.1017.53
Queens Oak Concentrated Large Cap Value18.4617.47
Domestic Value Equity5 year gross return5 year net return
Pacific Ridge Capital Ptnrs Micro Cp Val18.9717.11
O'Shaughnessy Micro Cap18.2817.05
PIMCO StocksPLUS Long Duration17.2716.71
Smith Graham Mid-Cap Value17.0216.15
Alpha Quant Value Equity16.6315.36
Shapiro Capital All Cap Opportunity16.2915.20
Levin Capital All-cap16.2915.15
O'Shaughnessy Market Leaders Core15.1914.53
Martingale MidCap Core15.2914.50
Donald Smith & Co. Lg-Cap Cncntrd Val Eq14.9914.43