INTERACTIVE

Top Performing Managers of Global Equity, 1st Quarter 2018

Global Equity 1 year gross return1 year net return
Baillie Gifford Long Term Global Growth41.7540.77
Morgan Stanley (MS) Global Opportunity36.5235.25
Marsico Non-Taxable Global Growth36.3635.16
Jennison Global Equity Opportunities34.7733.76
DSM Global Growth Equity34.2333.15
John Hsu Capital Glbl Top-Down Eq32.0931.09
Sands Global Growth Eqty31.1630.08
Artisan Global Equity Trust, Tier 228.7028.51
DSM Global Focus Equity68.9428.02
Artisan Global Equity Trust, Tier 128.6327.54

Did your firm make the Top-Performing Managers list this quarter?

Commemorate your superior performance and share the news across your network with P&I branded reprints, logos, social media images and more.

Download the Top-Performing Managers Reprint and Marketing Options Rate Card