INTERACTIVE

Top Performing Managers of Domestic Balanced, 1st Quarter 2017

Domestic Balanced 1 year gross return1 year net return
AAM Credit Opportunities43.1841.38
ValueWorks Bal Comp29.4227.71
Hotchkis & Wiley - Capital Income23.9723.18
Messner & Smith - Balanced23.2922.06
Dodge & Cox Balanced Composite19.8519.55
Herzfeld Balanced Closed-End20.0118.92
Invesco (IVZ) Equity and Income Composite19.5118.80
Johnson Institutional Mgt Enhanced Index17.4117.06
Advisors Capital Mgt Income w/Growth18.2317.05
Altrius Global Income18.0716.74
Domestic Balanced 5 year gross return5 year net return
Johnson Institutional Mgt Enhanced Index13.9313.63
Dodge & Cox Balanced Composite11.6411.59
Haverford Dividend Value12.4111.30
Hotchkis & Wiley - Capital Income11.4010.69
Invesco Equity and Income Composite11.1110.45
Hancock Horizon Dividend Income10.629.74
FIAM Target Date 2045 S9.769.47
FIAM Target Date 2045 R9.789.45
Principal Lifetime 2040 CIT10.089.43
FIAM Target Date 2045 Y9.779.40