INTERACTIVE

Top Performing Managers of U.S. Stock, 1st Quarter 2017

U.S. Stock1 year gross return1 year net return
GLOBALT Large Cap Opportunistic Growth17.16151.30
ZPR Volume Value54.3651.91
Towle & Co. Deep Value50.6949.66
Granahan Inv Mgt - Sm Cap Focused Grth48.3647.42
Pacific Ridge Capital Ptnrs Micro Cp Val46.5844.44
Granahan SC Advantage44.0143.35
Baron Discovery Strategy43.5542.70
RS Technology Composite43.9842.57
Bares Capital Mgt Small-Cap44.0542.10
Bluestone Banking Total Return Strategy42.4840.54