INTERACTIVE

Top Performing Managers of Global Balanced, 4th Quarter 2016

Global Balanced1 year gross return1 year net return
Wellington CIF II Divers Inflation Hg S123.2022.09
Wellington Real Asset22.6221.54
PIMCO RAE Fundamental PLUS20.2319.27
Deschutes Matisse Discounted CE Fd Stgy17.1716.03
4Thought Multi-Contingency Aggressive16.5614.96
PIMCO StocksPLUS Absolute Return15.5514.92
Luken DyTegicX® Global Strategy17.2314.89
Appleseed All-Cap F314.6914.69
PIMCO All Asset Strategy14.3113.32
PanAgora Risk Parity Multi Asset Plus15.0213.20