INTERACTIVE

Top Performing Managers of Global Equity, 4th Quarter 2016

Global Equity 1 year gross return1 year net return
4Thought Thematic Systematic Investing31.3629.62
4Thought Global Thematic Accumulation27.6025.98
Brandes Global Small-Mid Cap Equity26.9725.83
Capital Innovations List Infrastructure23.4622.58
Two Rivers Global Core Equity22.6122.00
ARGA Global Concentrated Strategy22.2421.17
Validea Dividend Value22.2520.29
Brandes Global Small Cap Eq21.2220.15
Mittleman Global Value21.6019.75
ARGA Global Equity Strategy20.7819.61
Global Equity 5 year gross return5 year net return
Brandes Global Small Cap Eq18.7617.70
Brandes Global Small-Mid Cap Equity18.3617.23
Mittleman Global Value17.4115.70
Thornburg Global Equity Income Fund CIT0.0015.01
Thornburg Global Opportunities Sep Acct15.7814.90
Brandes Global Small-Mid Cap Equity SMA15.3514.78
Morgan Stanley (MS) Global Opportunity16.1114.59
Wellington CIF II Global Perspectives14.8114.53
Hotchkis & Wiley - Global Value15.0114.50
Marathon Asset Mgt Active Global Eq14.1414.14