INTERACTIVE

Top Performing Managers of Domestic Blend Equity, 3rd Quarter 2015

Domestic Blend Equity1 year gross return1 year net return
Martingale Low Volatility SmallCap+15.9114.77
Golden Small Cap Core12.6711.78
Navigator Small Cap Core U.S. Equity12.9411.70
BMO Microcap Equity - Institutional - SA12.1411.02
Clarkston Capital SMID Composite10.7810.44
Pyramis Small Capitalization Core CIT D10.8910.09
Golden Small Mid Cap Core (SMID)10.8310.08
AlphaOne Fundamental Micro Cap Core11.239.99
Boston Advisors Small Cap Core10.899.90
Pyramis Small Cap Core Composite10.759.88
Domestic Blend Equity5 year gross return5 year net return
Entrepreneur US Large Cap21.6820.91
BMO Microcap Equity - Institutional - SA20.2819.09
Triboro All Cap18.4218.42
Smead Capital Appreciation18.7117.90
NorthPointe Capital Micro Cap Value18.5117.83
Tradewinds-Sector Small Cap Value18.6417.64
Clarkston Capital SMID Composite18.3817.58
Great Lakes - Disciplined SR SMidCap16.9817.46
SSgA NASDAQ 100 Index Fund - Class A20.0117.31
SSgA NASDAQ 100 Index Fund - Class C19.9717.25