INTERACTIVE

Top Performing Managers of Domestic Long-Duration Fixed Income, 2nd Quarter 2014

Domestic Long-Duration Fixed Income 1 year gross return1 year net return
Logan Circle Long Credit15.8315.43
BlackRock (BLK) US Long Credit14.5514.27
PIMCO Long Term Bond - Long Credit14.6114.27
JPMCB Long Credit Fund Inv0.0014.16
Standish US Long Duration Corporate13.9713.62
Blackrock Long Corp Bond Idx CF13.5813.48
Ryan Labs Long-Credit Enhanced13.8213.48
Pyramis Long Corporate Composite13.6413.41
NISA Long Credit13.5613.30
SSgA Long US Credit Index Strategy13.4013.27
Domestic Long-Duration Fixed Income 5 year gross return5 year net return
Logan Circle Long Credit14.7614.36
Guggenheim Absolute Return Strategic15.2814.21
Reams Long Duration Fixed Income13.7613.55
Standish US Long Duration13.6613.43
PIMCO Long Term Bond - Long Credit13.5313.20
Logan Circle Long Duration13.4213.04
Ryan Labs Long-Credit Enhanced13.2612.94
PGI Long Duration Credit Emphasis12.5412.39
Nuveen Preferred Securities SMA13.6312.27
BlackRock US Long Credit12.0311.74