Top Performing Managers of Domestic Long-Duration Fixed Income, 2nd Quarter 2014

Domestic Long-Duration Fixed Income 1 year gross return1 year net return
Logan Circle Long Credit15.8315.43
BlackRock (BLK) US Long Credit14.5514.27
PIMCO Long Term Bond - Long Credit14.6114.27
JPMCB Long Credit Fund Inv0.0014.16
Standish US Long Duration Corporate13.9713.62
Blackrock Long Corp Bond Idx CF13.5813.48
Ryan Labs Long-Credit Enhanced13.8213.48
Pyramis Long Corporate Composite13.6413.41
NISA Long Credit13.5613.30
SSgA Long US Credit Index Strategy13.4013.27